Read our fsdt.or.tz Review - Stat Analysis Report - including SEO Report, whois lookup and website valuation or worth.

www.fsdt.or.tz > Go to website Look at the security of the sites
Site İnfo

fsdt.or.tz Information

fsdt.or.tz was first crated on 1990-01-21.
The site’s up time is 800 ms
Alexa Rank : 1804164
Site 87.106.147.2 IP ( - )
Tags
Meta Information / www.fsdt.or.tz
Financial Sector Deepening Trust: Home
Meta Description
Website made by ESEA
Meta Keywords
  • Tanzania
  • East Africa
Information : Title, Meta Keywords and Meta Description are all HTML tags used for your site to be recognized by, and to give information to search engines.

Title Use : <title> The title is a general description of your site between 10-80 characters</title>

Meta Description : <meta name="description" content="A short text describing your site in 50-200 characters" />

Meta Keywords : <meta name="Keywords" content="news, current events, last minute news,games, cinema, automobiles, internet, questionnaires, politics" /> these are categories and topics which will help define your sites use.

Page Speed
Website Page Speed / www.fsdt.or.tz
Ping Time

Ping Time : 800

Information : Page Speed is the speed at which your site responds to commands input. It is more important and beneficial for your site to have this at a lower value. It’s important to work on keeping this speed value as low as possible.
Location
Location / www.fsdt.or.tz
Site IP : 87.106.147.2
Hosting Country - City :
Information : This shows your sites IP address and its locations (physical location/s where is is based). You can see a more detailed view from the map.
Html Size
HTML Size Information / www.fsdt.or.tz
HTML Size
17 kb
HTML Compressed Size
17 kb
HTML Text Size
3 kb
Information : Statistics regarding the size and concentration of HTML coding used.

Size : Shows the size of the HTML used on your site.

Compressed Size : This is the size of the HTML on your site once it has been compressed.

Text Size : This is the size of the pure text on your site, after HTML has been removed.

Html
HTML Information / www.fsdt.or.tz
Charset
www.fsdt.or.tz character sets was used as utf-8.
Site Code Type
  • css
  • style
used as.
HTML Version
www.fsdt.or.tz HTML version was used as html3
Robots.txt
www.fsdt.or.tz/robots.txt using. We recommend using.
Site Cache
www.fsdt.or.tz cache not using.
Site Responsive
www.fsdt.or.tz responsive application using.
Information :

Charset :ASCII was the first character encoding standard (also called character set). ASCII defined 127 different alphanumeric characters that could be used on the internet: numbers (0-9), English letters (A-Z), and some special characters like ! $ + - ( ) @ < > .ANSI (Windows-1252) was the original Windows character set, with support for 256 different character codes.

Code Type : This shows what type of coding was used in the design of your site.

HTML Version : This shows the version od coding you used in the design of your site.

Robots.txt : This is to let the robots.txt used by the search engines, know how to navigate your site. We advise that you use robots.txt.

Responsive : Shows whether or not your site which is compatible with desktop computers, is also compatible with tablet computers and mobile devices. Use: you can show this with the tag : <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0" />.

www.fsdt.or.tz / Alexa Statistics
Alexa Rank : 1804164
Alexa Most Search Queries
  • link tanzania fsdt.or.tz2806 %
  • fsdt2366 %
  • fsdt.or.tz2239 %
  • enhancing financial innovation and access781 %
  • financial access partners598 %
  • tanzania grouth439 %
  • swedish international development cooperation agency (sida)239 %
  • royal netherlands embassy in dar es salaam tanzania (rne tanzania)177 %
  • 222-3114 learning138 %
  • swedish international development cooperation agency84 %
Information : alexa.com is the worlds largest website for ranking and listing websites` usage and user access.

Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in the world.

Country Rank : Is your sites rank among the other sites in your country.

Most Search Queries : This shows how your site was found on search engines, which words were used to find your website.

Google
Google Statistics / www.fsdt.or.tz
Google PageRank
www.fsdt.or.tz website's Google PageRank is 0.
Google Analytic
www.fsdt.or.tz'da Analytic using. We recommend to use google analytic for see statistics.
Information : google.com is the worlds highest profiting search engine and is the biggest source of user support with its many projects and developments.

PageRank : Google ranks sites on a scale of 0-10. The higher the rank, the better and more beneficial this site is considered for Google.

Analytic : Google, along with being the worlds largest search engine also provides many other great services. One of these provided services is Analytic. With a tiny code added to your site, Analytic allows you to track all user data on your site. A few of its free services are:

  • Real time user data
    • User data in general
    • User data by location
    • Traffic sources
  • Audience view
    • A retrospective view of all user entries and data
    • Desktop, Tablet and Mobile entries to your site
  • User Acquisition
  • User Behavior
And many more statistics and content.

Facebook
Social Media - Facebook / www.fsdt.or.tz
Information : By sharing the content of your site on the above platform, your site becomes part of social media and you can drive more traffic to your site.
www.fsdt.or.tz / Whois Information
Create Date : 1990-01-21
Information : This shows the information regarding the date that you bought your domain name and its expiry date.
www.fsdt.or.tz / Archive.org Information
First Record : 1922-09-22
Information : archive.org is a not-for-profit organisation which archives the old versions of websites from all over the world for people to access. You can find your old site designs from this site.
Earth Geo Information (new) / www.fsdt.or.tz
Country Traffic Share Change Avg. Visit Pages / Visit Bounce Rate
Tanzania, United Republic of6,41,14,32397,0
Netherlands1,00%3,920%
Kenya9,3-4,1,07023,6
United States8,10%7,34504,2
South Africa2,90%3,31544,5
United Arab Emirates1,60%5,330%
United Kingdom1,10%3,150%
Mozambique7,80%01100%
India5,80%01100%
Benin2,10%01100%
More Than
    • www.sdt.or.tz
    • www.csdt.or.tz
    • www.fcsdt.or.tz
    • www.cfsdt.or.tz
    • www.dsdt.or.tz
    • www.fdsdt.or.tz
    • www.dfsdt.or.tz
    • www.gsdt.or.tz
    • www.fgsdt.or.tz
    • www.gfsdt.or.tz
    • www.rsdt.or.tz
    • www.frsdt.or.tz
    • www.rfsdt.or.tz
    • www.tsdt.or.tz
    • www.ftsdt.or.tz
    • www.tfsdt.or.tz
    • www.vsdt.or.tz
    • www.fvsdt.or.tz
    • www.vfsdt.or.tz
    • www.fdt.or.tz
    • www.fadt.or.tz
    • www.fsadt.or.tz
    • www.fasdt.or.tz
    • www.fddt.or.tz
    • www.fsddt.or.tz
    • www.fdsdt.or.tz
    • www.fedt.or.tz
    • www.fsedt.or.tz
    • www.fesdt.or.tz
    • www.fwdt.or.tz
    • www.fswdt.or.tz
    • www.fwsdt.or.tz
    • www.fxdt.or.tz
    • www.fsxdt.or.tz
    • www.fxsdt.or.tz
    • www.fzdt.or.tz
    • www.fszdt.or.tz
    • www.fzsdt.or.tz
    • www.fst.or.tz
    • www.fsct.or.tz
    • www.fsdct.or.tz
    • www.fscdt.or.tz
    • www.fset.or.tz
    • www.fsdet.or.tz
    • www.fsedt.or.tz
    • www.fsft.or.tz
    • www.fsdft.or.tz
    • www.fsfdt.or.tz
    • www.fsrt.or.tz
    • www.fsdrt.or.tz
    • www.fsrdt.or.tz
    • www.fsst.or.tz
    • www.fsdst.or.tz
    • www.fssdt.or.tz
    • www.fsxt.or.tz
    • www.fsdxt.or.tz
    • www.fsxdt.or.tz
    • www.fsd5.or.tz
    • www.fsd5t.or.tz
    • www.fsdt5.or.tz
    • www.fsd6.or.tz
    • www.fsd6t.or.tz
    • www.fsdt6.or.tz
    • www.fsdf.or.tz
    • www.fsdft.or.tz
    • www.fsdtf.or.tz
    • www.fsdg.or.tz
    • www.fsdgt.or.tz
    • www.fsdtg.or.tz
    • www.fsdh.or.tz
    • www.fsdht.or.tz
    • www.fsdth.or.tz
    • www.fsdr.or.tz
    • www.fsdrt.or.tz
    • www.fsdtr.or.tz
    • www.fsdy.or.tz
    • www.fsdyt.or.tz
    • www.fsdty.or.tz
    • www.fsd.or.tz
  • w ww.fsdt.or.tz 13,156%-506
  • ww w.fsdt.or.tz 3,276%-126
  • www .fsdt.or.tz 12,298%-473
  • www. fsdt.or.tz 5,356%-206
  • www..fsdt.or.tz 2,366%-91
  • web.mail.fsdt.or.tz 3,744%-144
  • smtp.fsdt.or.tz 18,304%-704
  • httpwww.fsdt.or.tz 22,490%-865
  • http.www.fsdt.or.tz 10,088%-388
  • htp.fsdt.or.tz 16,302%-627
  • httpfsdt.or.tz 0,442%-17
  • ftp.fsdt.or.tz 2,704%-104
  • htp:/fsdt.or.tz 2,028%-78
  • htp.www.fsdt.or.tz 2,756%-106
  • htttp://fsdt.or.tz 15,262%-587
  • http/fsdt.or.tz 11,284%-434
  • http:/fsdt.or.tz 6,76%-260
  • http/fsdt.or.tz 14,482%-557
  • http./fsdt.or.tz 24,544%-944
  • http:fsdt.or.tz 23,66%-910
  • htpp:/fsdt.or.tz 8,424%-324
  • https.www.fsdt.or.tz 2,756%-106
  • wwwwwfsdt.or.tz 18,902%-727
  • https:fsdt.or.tz 24,050%-925
  • www/fsdt.or.tz 5,278%-203
  • ww.w.fsdt.or.tz 20,306%-781
  • comfsdt.or.tz 9,671%-509
  • ,comfsdt.or.tz 2,394%-126
  • :comfsdt.or.tz 5,7%-300
  • .omfsdt.or.tz 14,592%-768
  • .domfsdt.or.tz 4,636%-244
  • .fomfsdt.or.tz 14,896%-784
  • .vomfsdt.or.tz 13,452%-708
  • .xomfsdt.or.tz 12,901%-679
  • .cmfsdt.or.tz 14,668%-772
  • .c0mfsdt.or.tz 2,508%-132
  • .c9mfsdt.or.tz 11,096%-584
  • .cimfsdt.or.tz 16,302%-858
  • .ckmfsdt.or.tz 16,986%-894
  • .clmfsdt.or.tz 9,633%-507
  • .cpmfsdt.or.tz 12,958%-682
  • .cofsdt.or.tz 2,622%-138
  • .cojfsdt.or.tz 9,082%-478
  • .cokfsdt.or.tz 12,236%-644
  • .confsdt.or.tz 7,847%-413
See More
Write WRITE COMMENT
Follow these domains whois information
Menu of fsdt.or.tz
Home
About FSDT
About
FAQ
Donor Partners
Board Members
Staff
Careers
Tender Opportunities
Theme Areas
Agriculture and Rural Finance
Remote Access finance
SME Finance
Policy
Data
Agricultural Finance Markets Scoping
AGFims
AgFiMS Tanzania 2011
Headline Findings
Events
Library
MSME Baseline Survey
Finscope
Microinsurance Diagnostic Study
GIS Mapping
Financial Access Map
Contact Us
News
Last Added Sites
Top Sites
Country Visitor
Similar Sites